Ewige Vereinsliste

 

Wir bedanken uns bei 249 Vereinen aus 19 Nationen für die Teilnahme am Langstreckenschwimmen

 Australien
Nunawading Orcas
 
 Österreich
 Niederösterreich
Union Südstadt Mödling
 
 Oberösterreich
Oberösterreichischer LSV
ASV Enns
1. LSK Heindl Linz
Linz AG Sport
ESG-Sportverein Linz
Österreichische Turn- und Sportunion Linz
SK VÖEST Linz
Union McDonald's ADM Linz
ASKÖ Schwimmklub Traun
Erster Union Schwimmclub Traun
SV Vöcklabruck
Welser Turnverein 1862
 
 Salzburg
Bewegung 2000 (Anif)
Schwimmteam Delphin (Anif)
Salzburger Turnverein
Schwimmunion Generali Salzburg
 
 Steiermark
TuS Feldbach
 
 Tirol
Tiroler Wassersportverein Brixlegg
Schwimmunion Sparkasse Hall in Tirol
Schwimmunion Stadtwerke Hall in Tirol
Schwimmunion citynet@ Hall in Tirol
Schwimmclub IKB Stadtoasen Innsbruck
Tiroler Wassersportverein Innsbruck
WSV St. Johann in Tirol
SC Söll
TWV Telfs
SV Freizeitcenter StuBay Telfes
SC Wörgl
 
 Wien
ASV Wien
Erster Wiener Donau Schwimmclub 1903
SC Diana Wien
SV Friesen Wien
SC Hakoah Wien
SC Wörgl
 
 Jugoslawien
Savez SSD Zagreb
 
 Kroatien
Plivacki Klub Borovo
Plivacki Klub Porec
PK OLIMP Tuheljske Toplice
Sportsko Drustvo Toplice
SC Olimp Mihanovic Toplice
Swimming Team Dubrava
HAPK Mladost Zagreb
PK Dubrava Zagreb
Plivacki Savez Klub Zagreb
 
 Irland
Trojan Swimming Club Dublin
 
 Israel
Hapoel Nahariya Israel
 
 Italien
SSV Bozen
SC Brixen
Sportclub Meran
Rari Nantes Trento
 
 Niederlande
YZPZ Ysselstein
 
 Polen
Unia Oswiecim
 
 Rumänien
Clubul Elevilor Constanta
 
 Schweiz
Schwimmverein beider Basel
Schwimmklub Liestal
Schwimmklub Luzern
 
 Slowakei
AC Poprad
 
 Slowenien
Plavalni Klub Celulozar
Plavalni Klub Olimpija Ljubljana
PK Mladinski Servis Velenje
 
 Tschechien
Vzorna Televychova Jednota Radbuza
 
 Ukraine
Sportclub ATHLET 2000 Charkiv
 
 Ungarn
VSC Budapest
Debreceni Dózsa Sportegyesület
 
 Vereinigte Staaten von Amerika
Greendale Panthers
 
 Weißrussland
Minsk State Linguistic University
 
 Deutschland
 Baden-Württemberg
SSG Bruhrain
SG Poseidon Eppelheim
Schwimmverein Göppingen 04
SG Gundelfingen
SV Nikar Heidelberg
SSG Heidenheim
SV Hockenheim e.V.
SK Sparta Konstanz
SSV Lahr
Schwimmklub Neptun Leimen
TV Mengen
SSG Pforzheim
SSG Reutlingen-Tübingen
SSF Singen 1971 e.V.
SSV Ulm 1846
SC Villingen
SG Weinstadt
 
 Bayern
Bezirk Oberfranken
TV Altötting
TuS Alztal-Garching
Sportgemeinschaft-Siemens-Amberg
Turnerschaft Arzberg 1860
TSV 1860 Ansbach
SSKC Poseidon Aschaffenburg
ASV Auerbach
Post SV Telekom Augsburg
SB Delphin 03 Augsburg
TSV Bad Kissingen
TSV 1862 Bad Reichenhall
SSG Bad Reichenhall
Schwimmverein 77 Bad Windsheim
WSV Bad Tölz
SG Bamberg
Schwimmverein Bayreuth 1921
TSV 1883 Berchtesgaden
TSV Bernau
SV Wacker Burghausen
AWV Coburg
SV Dachau 1925
VSC Donauwörth
TSV 1885 Eggenfelden
TV Elsenfeld 05 e.V.
TSV 1862 Erding
SV Ergoldinger Haie
SG FC Ergolding - SSC Landau
SSG Erlangen
TuS Feuchtwangen
SG Freising-Moosburg
TSV 1862 Friedberg
Wasserratten Fürstenfeldbruck
SG Fürth
TSG Füssen
SG Frankenhöhe
TSV 1896 Freilassing
TV Freyung 1893 e.V.
WSV 72 Geretsried
SSG Neptun Germering e.V.
TV Geroldshausen
TSV Gräfelfing
SV Grafing-Ebersberg
SSG Günzburg-Leipheim
SG Gundelfingen
TSV Haar
SG Haßberge
SV Hengersberg
SSV Höchstädt/Donau
SV Hof
TSV Hohenbrunn-Riemerling
SV Grün-Weiß Holzkirchen
TV 1860 Immenstadt
TSV Indersdorf 1907 e.V.
SC Delphin Ingolstadt
SC Inzell
SVS Ismaning
TSV Eintracht Karlsfeld
TSV Katzwang 05
Team Buron Kaufbeuren
Vfl Kaufering
TV Kempten
ATSV Kirchseeon
TSV Königsbrunn
SC 53 Landshut
Delphin Lech-Ammer
Turnerschaft Lichtenfels
SV Lohhof e.V.
TSV 1861 Mainburg
TV Marktheidenfeld
SC Wacker Marktredwitz
TSV Mindelheim
SG Moosburg
TSV 1860 Mühldorf
Behinderten-SV München
Damen-Schwimm-Verein München
DJK Sportbund München
Erster Münchner Schwimmclub
Exathlon Sportclub München 2008
Freier Wassersportverein München
Männer-Schwimm-Verein München
SG MSV/VfvS München
SC Prinz Eugen München
SC Wasserfreunde München
SG Region München
SG Stadtwerke München
SV München 1899
TSV 1862 Neuburg/Donau
SV 77 Neufahrn
ASV Neumarkt
SG Neumarkt-Parsberg
ST Neusäß
Turngemeinde 1855 Neustadt
1. SV Nördlingen
SG Nordoberpfalz
1. FC Nürnberg
Post SV Nürnberg
SSV Nürnberg
TSG Nürnberg
Vfl Nürnberg
SG Oberland
SV Ottobrunn 1970 e.V.
TSV Partenkirchen
TV 1862 Passau
SG Oberland T.-I.-P. Penzberg
MTV 1862 Pfaffenhofen/Ilm
DJK Sportbund Regensburg
SC Regensburg
Regensburger Turnerschaft
SV Ruhpolding
TSV Schongau
SSV Schrobenhausen
SV Schwabach
TSV Schwabmünchen
1. Schwimm-Club 1913 Schweinfurt
1. Wassersportverein Selb
TSV Siegsdorf 1909
SG Kreis Starnberg
SV Straubing
SSG Penzberg-Tutzing
ATSV Tirschenreuth
Tirschenreuther Schwimm-Club 1995
TuS Töging
TuS Traunreut
TV Traunstein 1864
TSV 1863 Trostberg
TSV Tutzing
TSV Vaterstetten
1. Vilsbiburger SC 2000
TSV Vilsbiburg
Vfl Piranhas Waldkraiburg
TV Waldsassen
Post SV Weilheim
SV Würzburg 05
SC Zwiesel
TSV 1860 Rosenheim
 
 Berlin
BSC Robben Berlin
 
 Hamburg
AMTV-FTV Hamburg
Schwimmgemeinschaft Bille Hamburg
 
 Hessen
SG Frankfurt
SC Wiesbaden
SV Delphin Wiesbaden 1986 e.V.
 
 Niedersachsen
SV Neptun Emden
TSV Groß-Berkel
TSV Quakenbrück
 
 Nordrhein-Westfalen
SV Bergisch Gladbach
SSF Bonn
SV Neptun Herne
TV Jahn Hiesfeld 1906
SV Horrem-Sindorf
SG Rhein-Erft Köln
SG Schwimm-Team Köln
TV 1888 Warstein
 
 Rheinland-Pfalz
SSG Saar Max Ritter
 
 Sachsen
Schwimm-Club Chemnitz von 1892
SC DHfK Leipzig
SSG Leipzig
 
 Sachsen-Anhalt
SSG Eisleben
 
 Schleswig-Holstein
TSV Schwarzenbek
 
 Thüringen
Allgemeiner Schwimm- und Triathlonverein Apolda
TSV Erfurt
Erfurter SSC
SK Greiz
Meininger Schwimmverein Wasserfreunde